1. Facilities
  2. >
  3. Alquail Pty Ltd, Llandilo NSW
  4. >
  5. Overview

Alquail Pty Ltd

105 Mayo Road, Llandilo NSW 2747
Name: Alquail Pty Ltd
Address: 105 Mayo Road, Llandilo NSW 2747
Summary: Alquail Pty Ltd is an 'abattoirs/slaughterhouse' located in Llandilo, NSW Australia.
Categories:
Last known status: Closed
Updated: 16/9/2018
Coordinates: -33.695503, 150.767975
ID: 37317
Owned by: Alquail Pty Ltd

Deregistered according to Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC)

ASIC Summary:

Name: ALQUAIL PTY LTD 
ACN: 002 071 141 
ABN: 71 002 071 141 
Previous State Number: 26200920 
Previous State of Registration: New South Wales 
Registration Date: 03/02/1981 
Next Review Date: 03/02/2019 
Former Name(s): DRONNEST PTY LTD 
Status: Deregistered 
Date Deregistered: 25/07/2018 
Type: Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares 
Regulator: Australian Securities & Investments Commission 

Photos (1) View all Upload

Videos (0) View all Upload

No videos found for this facility. Add some now?

Documents (0) View all Upload

No documents found for this facility. Add some now?

Campaign Materials (0) View all Upload

No campaign materials found for this facility. Add some now?
Do you have additional information about this facility? You can submit it for review here.